TRAININGEN & SPORTHALLEN
Alle wedstrijden en meeste trainingen worden gehouden in:

Sporthal De Doelen

Doelen 7, 4813 GP Breda
Daarnaast vinden enkele trainingen plaats in:

Curio

Terheijdenseweg 414, 4826 AB Breda

Viandenlaan

Viandenlaan 2, 4835 EG Breda

Huis van de Heuvel

Monseigneur Nolensplein 3, 4812 JC Breda

Trainingstijden

TEAM:DAG:TIJD:SPORTHAL:TRAINER(S):
Heren 1Dinsdag19.30 - 21.00CurioFreek Geurts & Henk Pieterse
Heren 1Donderdag21.00 - 22.30De DoelenFreek Geurts & Henk Pieterse
Heren 2Dinsdag21.00 - 22.30CurioPerry Verschuren
Heren 2Donderdag21.00 - 22.30De DoelenPerry Verschuren
Heren 3Woensdag21.00 - 22.30CurioGertjan Leemans
Heren 3Vrijdag19.30 - 21.00De DoelenGertjan Leemans
Heren 4Dinsdag21.00 - 22.30CurioPerry Verschuren
Heren 4Vrijdag21.00 - 22.30De Doelen-
Heren 5Maandag21.00 - 22.30ViandenlaanKamil Tokarski
Heren 5Woensdag21.00 - 22.30CurioKamil Tokarski
Mannen U20Dinsdag18.45 - 20.00De DoelenDennis van Dongen
Mannen U20Woensdag19.30 - 21.00CurioDennis van Dongen
Mannen U18Dinsdag18.45 - 20.00De DoelenRoy van Teteringen
Mannen U18Vrijdag19.30 - 21.00De DoelenRoy van Teteringen
Mannen U16-1Maandag18.00 - 19.15De DoelenAbi Borcic & Kevin Raaff
Mannen U16-1Woensdag18.00 - 19.30CurioAbi Borcic & Kevin Raaff
Mannen U16-2Woensdag19.30 - 21.00CurioOwen Wichers & Daan Verschuren
Mannen U16-2Vrijdag18.00 - 19.30De DoelenOwen Wichers & Daan Verschuren
Mannen U14-1Maandag18.30 - 20.00Huis van de HeuvelHenk Pieterse
Mannen U14-1Woensdag18.00 - 19.30CurioHenk Pieterse
Mannen U14-2Dinsdag17.30 - 18.45De DoelenDaan Schouwenaar & Joost de Clerck
Mannen U14-2Vrijdag18.00 - 19.30De DoelenDaan Schouwenaar & Joost de Clerck
Mix U12-1Dinsdag17.30 - 18.45 De DoelenRoy van Teteringen & Marijn Nous
Mix U12-1Vrijdag18.00 - 19.30De DoelenRoy van Teteringen & Marijn Nous
Mix U12-2Maandag18.00 - 19.30ViandenlaanThijs Spijkers & Jeroen Furst
Mix U12-2Woensdag17.30 - 18.45De DoelenThijs Spijkers & Jeroen Furst
Mix U12-3Dinsdag17.30 - 18.45De DoelenThomas de Clerck & Valensky Cathalina
Mix U12-3Donderdag18.00 - 19.30De DoelenThomas de Clerck & Valensky Cathalina
Mix U10-1Maandag18.00 - 19.15De DoelenNiels van der Meulen
Mix U10-1Woensdag17.30 - 18.45De DoelenNiels van der Meulen
Mix U10-2Woensdag17.30 - 18.45De DoelenNiek Geurts & Audrey Toumoulin
Mix U8Maandag18.00 - 19.15De DoelenEmie Stoopen & Julie Jespers
Dames 1Dinsdag19.30 - 21.00CurioRuud Gommers
Dames 1Donderdag19.30 - 21.00De DoelenRuud Gommers
Dames 2Maandag19.30 - 21.00ViandenlaanWiro Verdiesen & Floris Klapwijk
Dames 2Vrijdag19.30 - 21.00De DoelenWiro Verdiesen & Floris Klapwijk
Vrouwen U20Maandag19.30 - 21.00ViandenlaanFloris Klapwijk
Vrouwen U20Vrijdag19.30 - 21.00De DoelenFloris Klapwijk
Vrouwen U16Dinsdag18.00 - 19.30CurioMarjo Komen & Leontien Evers
Vrouwen U16Donderdag18.00 - 19.30De DoelenMarjo Komen & Leontien Evers
Vrouwen U14Dinsdag18.45 - 20.00De DoelenCarolina van Hammont & Martijn van Beek
Vrouwen U14Donderdag18.00 - 19.30De DoelenCarolina van Hammont & Martijn van Beek
Heren RecreantenVrijdag21.00 - 22.30De Doelen-
Dames Recreanten IDonderdag19.30 - 21.00De Doelen-
Dames Recreanten IIDonderdag21.00 - 22.30De DoelenMartin Gommers
RolstoelbasketbalDonderdag19.30 - 21.00De DoelenJeroen Mewe