STANDEN & UITSLAGEN

Wedstrijduitslagen

Het seizoen is helaas nog niet begonnen, kom later terug.

Achilles '71 X10 2 - Barons X10 2
44 - 18

BC Langstraat Shooters M16 1 - Barons M16 2
52 - 59

WBB Giants MSE 2 - Barons MSE 5
103 - 50

Barons MSE 1 - DAS MSE 2
92 - 35

Agathos MSE 1 - Barons MSE 3
79 - 66

Biks Shots X12 2 - Barons X12 3
56 - 12

Barons M16 1 - Biks Shots M16 1
54 - 64

Barons V14 1 - The Black EaglesK V14 1
29 - 80

BaronsK X12 1 - Attacus X12 1
70 - 54

BC Vlissingen* VSE 1 - Barons VSE 2
70 - 46

Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1High Five MSE 11828192
2Bouncers Basketball MSE 1182672
3Blauw-Wit MSE 1192675
4Punch MSE 11822100
5HBV The Jumpers MSE 1192227
6Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 11820136
7Harlemlakers MSE 32020-108
8EBV Baros MSE 2201826
9Barons MSE 11812-11
10DAS MSE 21910-234
11CBV Binnenland MSE 2190-275
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1SpringfieldK MSE 11322175
2Den Dungk MSE 11420142
3Achilles '71 MSE 2141635
4BC Deurne Pioniers MSE 1121430
5Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 11312-76
6Barons MSE 21310-54
7Jumping Giants MSE 1148-92
8Tantalus MSE 2134-160
Mannen Senioren 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Bladel MSE 11424256
2Barons MSE 31422105
3The Black Eagles MSE 31320139
4Springfield MSE 213141
5Agathos MSE 113128
6Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1128-76
7Eastwood Tigers MSE 1126-106
8Den Dungk MSE 2136-145
9EBBC MSE 2140-182
Mannen Senioren 4
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MarathonK MSE 11730364
2Blauw-Wit MSE 21724178
3WBB Giants MSE 11724231
4Smokkelhoek MSE 11416103
5TSBV Pendragon MSE 31516126
6Ardito MSE 1161653
7E.L.B.C. MSE 11612-23
8Barons MSE 41510-149
9BBF MIGLIORE MSE 2156-250
10High Five MSE 2182-633
Mannen Senioren 5
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1WBB Giants MSE 21426236
2BV Souburg MSE 11324309
3Mevo '80 MSE 1131211
4Smokkelhoek MSE 21310-71
5Vossenberg MSE 11310-39
6Marathon MSE 213813
7Barons MSE 5138-234
8Smokkelhoek MSE 3144-225
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters VSE 11934319
2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 31932327
3BV Orca's VSE 11928262
4BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 12026178
5BV Groningen VSE 11822154
6Springfield VSE 12016-8
7U.S. VSE 21814-146
8Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2188-185
9De Groene Uilen VSE 2166-218
10EBV Baros VSE 1186-376
11Barons VSE 1172-307
Vrouwen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1WBB Giants VSE 12038418
2Yellow Sox VSE 22034245
3Oirschot VSE 11928121
4Valkenswaard Falcons VSE 12024141
5EVBV Octopus VSE 1182299
6Attacus VSE 11720157
7BC Vlissingen* VSE 1171447
8BC LIESHOUT VSE 12014-53
9Springfield VSE 22114-6
10Den Dungk VSE 11912-112
11Barons VSE 2184-163
12TSBV Pendragon VSE 2210-894
Mannen U20 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BaronsK M20 1714221
2Ardito M20 18861
3High Five M20 266-35
4Almonte M20 176-38
5Oirschot M20 160-209
Vrouwen U20 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Titans V22 1510116
2Den Dungk V20 16863
3B.C. Waldric V22 16610
4The Black Eagles V22 164-25
5BC Kimbria V22 164-51
6Barons V20 150-113
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Biks ShotsK M18 1816307
2JRC M18 188-30
3E.L.B.C. M18 288-8
4B.C. Waldric M18 184-69
5Barons M18 182-200
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC VlissingenK V18 11020278
2Barons V18 191066
3Blauw-Wit V18 1101049
4Almonte V18 1108-45
5Oirschot V18 196-27
6High Five V18 1102-321
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1High Five M16 2916350
2WBB Giants M16 11016251
3Biks Shots M16 11010-161
4Barons M16 1108-96
5Vossenberg M16 194-169
6Blauw-Wit M16 2104-175
Mannen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1OirschotK M16 11020254
2Barons M16 2101497
3BC Bladel M16 110127
4BC Langstraat Shooters M16 1108-13
5Eastwood Tigers M16 110645
6EVBV Octopus M16 1100-390
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Barons V16 1714324
2Yellow Sox V16 171254
3Akros V16 18882
4BC Deurne Pioniers V16 184-89
5Blauw-Wit V16 18-6-371
Vrouwen U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Black EaglesK V14 11020337
2BV Wyba V14 11016314
3Attacus V14 1108-167
4Barons V14 196-105
5OBC V14 196-76
6Oirschot V14 1102-303
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Vlijmscherp SVHK X14 11020588
2Simple Dribble X14 1914367
3Blauw-Wit X14 11010-63
4Barons X14 198-150
5BC Bumpers X14 1106-286
6JRC X14 1100-456
Gemengd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1High FiveK X14 2816146
2JRC X14 2812145
3BV Rush X14 18666
4BC Langstraat Shooters X14 184-102
5Barons X14 282-255
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tracks Parkstad X12 1102095
2BC Kimbria X12 11010111
3BaronsK X12 11010-27
4Basketbal Academie Limburg X12 210814
5Attacus X12 1108-15
6High Five X12 1102-178
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BaronsK X12 2915119
2High Five X12 21014143
3WBB Giants X12 2913125
4Vossenberg X12 1101015
5Blauw-Wit X12 2106-23
6Eastwood Tigers X12 210-2-379
Gemengd U12 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1High Five X12 31018342
2WBB Giants X12 3916333
3Vossenberg X12 2108-176
4Biks Shots X12 286-1
5Barons X12 396-205
6E.L.B.C. X12 2102-293
Gemengd U10 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BaronsK X10 11018390
2BC Kimbria X10 11014141
3Vlijmscherp SVH X10 1101251
4Wildcats X10 110853
5Achilles '71 X10 1108-131
6Eastwood Tigers X10 1100-504
Gemengd U10 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Black Eagles X10 11019193
2Almonte X10 1915252
3Gennep Cougars X10 11010-60
4Attacus X10 11010-51
5Achilles '71 X10 2104-67
6Barons X10 290-267